Organico Banda:

Dir. Francesco Marconi

  

Oboe:

Marta Giannelli


..................................................................................................

Fagotto:

Edoardo Filippi

...................................................................................................

Flauti:

Manola Petricci

Martina Nisi

Chiara Fontanelli

Cristina Papini

Riccardo Zangarelli

Maria Chiara Ludovica Pazzagli

Andrea Biagini

...................................................................................................

Clarinetti:

Giuseppe Fiordimela

Stefano Volpi

Matteo Birettoni

Adriano Lucarini

Francesco Tavernelli

Roberto Bianchi

Stefano Falleri

Samuele Tognaccioli

Luca Ludovici

Lorenzo Colangelo

...................................................................................................


Sax Alti:

Michele Bianchini

Pina Petricci

Enzo Rossi

Elisa Bassani

Stefano Bellucci

Michele Procelli

Daniela Salacchi

Stefano Bellucci 

Fulvio Falleri

Lucia Gragnola

...................................................................................................

Sax Tenore:

Marco Coltrioli

Pietro Volpi



...................................................................................................

Sax Baritono:

Enzo Fegatelli

Ivano Martini

...................................................................................................

Corni (Fa):

Francesco Banconi

Camillo Massetti

...................................................................................................

Corni (Mib):

Roberto Desantis

Francesco Giorgis

Matteo Birchmeier

...................................................................................................


Tuba:

Marco Paci

Daniele Filippi

Massimo Aquilani

...................................................................................................


Trombe:

Giordano Falleri

Nolito Bambini

Guglielmo Oliva


Antonio Fiorucci

Simone Procelli

Giovanni Procelli

Cristina Pieroni

Sandro Radicati

Andrea Diotallevi

Lorenzo Giorgis  

Cesare Chieli

...................................................................................................

Trombone:

Paolo Paci

Andrea Angeloni

Giordano Palazzari

Mauro Morini

Giovanni Comanducci

...................................................................................................

Euphonio:

Mario Bordonaro

Luciano Valcelli

Giuseppe Lenadri

Antonio Fiorucci

...................................................................................................

Percussioni:

Riccardo Bigotti

Nicola Lepri

Fabrizio Luchetti

Giuseppe Guerrucci

Giovanni Marconi

Daniele Fiorucci


...................................................................................................